| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Gary Jones: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created) |
Commando552 (talk | contribs) m (→Television) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heckler & Koch MP5A3]] || Sgt. Walter Harriman || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997-2007 | | [[Heckler & Koch MP5A3]] || Sgt. Walter Harriman || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997-2007 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beretta 92FS]] || Sgt. Walter Harriman || ''[[Stargate SG-1]]'' || || 1997-2007 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:47, 13 January 2011
Gary Jones has used the following weapons in the following films and television shows:
Film
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heckler & Koch MP5A3 | Sgt. Walter Harriman | Stargate SG-1 | 1997-2007 | |
| Beretta 92FS | Sgt. Walter Harriman | Stargate SG-1 | 1997-2007 |