| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Woo-sung Jung: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marlin Model 1894 ]] || Park Do-won || ''[[The Good, the Bad, the Weird]]'' || || 2008 | | [[Marlin Model 1894 ]] || Park Do-won || ''[[The Good, the Bad, the Weird]]'' || || 2008 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colt M1911A1]] || Kim Jung-do || ''[[Hunt]]'' || || 2022 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colt M16A1]] || Kim Jung-do || ''[[Hunt]]'' || || 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:18, 10 November 2023
Woo-sung Jung can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smith & Wesson Model 1917 | Park Do-won | The Good, the Bad, the Weird | 2008 | |
| Walther P38 | Park Do-won | The Good, the Bad, the Weird | 2008 | |
| 12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Park Do-won | The Good, the Bad, the Weird | 2008 | |
| Marlin Model 1894 | Park Do-won | The Good, the Bad, the Weird | 2008 | |
| Colt M1911A1 | Kim Jung-do | Hunt | 2022 | |
| Colt M16A1 | Kim Jung-do | Hunt | 2022 |