| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Yuriy Stepanov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Television) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Antip Glymov || ''[[The Penal Battalion]]'' || || 2004 | | [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Antip Glymov || ''[[The Penal Battalion]]'' || || 2004 | ||
|- | |||
| [[PTRS-41]] || Antip Glymov || ''[[The Penal Battalion]]'' || || 2004 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maxim M1910/30]] || Antip Glymov || ''[[The Penal Battalion]]'' || || 2004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Deceased Actor]] | [[Category:Deceased Actor]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:41, 5 September 2021
Yuriy Stepanov can be seen using the following weapons in the following television series:
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Makarov PM | Pavel Nikolaevich Pafnutyev | Grazhdanin nachalnik | 2001 | |
| PSM | Pavel Nikolaevich Pafnutyev | Grazhdanin nachalnik | 2001 | |
| Walther PPK | Pavel Nikolaevich Pafnutyev | Grazhdanin nachalnik | Denix replica | 2001 |
| Nagant M1895 | Antip Glymov | The Penal Battalion | 2004 | |
| Luger P08 | Antip Glymov | The Penal Battalion | 2004 | |
| MP40 | Antip Glymov | The Penal Battalion | 2004 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | Antip Glymov | The Penal Battalion | 2004 | |
| PTRS-41 | Antip Glymov | The Penal Battalion | 2004 | |
| Maxim M1910/30 | Antip Glymov | The Penal Battalion | 2004 |