| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Sergei Bezrukov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image:Shot100521.jpg|thumb|400px|right|Sergei Bezrukov holds a suppressed [[Walther P99]] as Alexander Belov in ''[[Brigada]]'' (2002).]] | [[Image:Shot100521.jpg|thumb|400px|right|Sergei Bezrukov holds a suppressed [[Walther P99]] as Alexander Belov in ''[[Brigada]]'' (2002).]] | ||
[[File:Trotsky-SM15-5.jpg|thumb|400px|right|{{PAGENAME}} holds a [[Rhöner SM 15]] as Vladimir Skalon in ''[[Trotsky]]'' (2017).]] | |||
{{Actor FTV Title}} | {{Actor FTV Title}} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
| Reck R14 or R18 || Ivan Brilling || ''[[Azazel]]'' || || 2002 | | Reck R14 or R18 || Ivan Brilling || ''[[Azazel]]'' || || 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt 1849 Pocket]] || Ivan Brilling || ''[[Azazel]]'' || | | [[Colt 1849 Pocket]] || Ivan Brilling || ''[[Azazel]]'' || Denix non firing replica || 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Percussion Dueling Pistol]] || Aleksandr Pushkin || ''[[Pushkin. The | | [[Percussion Dueling Pistol]] || Aleksandr Pushkin || ''[[Pushkin. The Last Duel (Pushkin: Poslednyaya duel)]]'' || || 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
| [[12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Alexander Belov || ''[[Brigada]]'' || || 2002 | | [[12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Alexander Belov || ''[[Brigada]]'' || || 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[TOZ-34]] || Alexander Belov || ''[[Brigada]]'' || || 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PK Machine Gun|PKM]] || Alexander Belov || ''[[Brigada]]'' || || 2002 | | [[PK Machine Gun|PKM]] || Alexander Belov || ''[[Brigada]]'' || || 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[F-1 hand grenade]] || Alexander Belov || ''[[Brigada]]'' || || 2002 | | [[F-1 hand grenade]] || Alexander Belov || ''[[Brigada]]'' || || 2002 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nagant M1895]] || Max Livius || ''[[Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola)]]'' || || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[TT-33]] || Max Livius || ''[[Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola)]]'' || CO2 MP-656K || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[FN Model 1903]] || Max Livius || ''[[Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola)]]'' || || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luger P08]] || Max Livius || ''[[Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola)]]'' || Blank-firing ME P08 || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| Unidentified suppressed pistol || Max Livius || ''[[Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola)]]'' || || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[MP40]] || Max Livius || ''[[Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola)]]'' || || 2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhöner SM 15]] || Vladimir Skalon || ''[[Trotsky]]'' || || 2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:25, 5 August 2020
Sergei Bezrukov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films and television series:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reck R14 or R18 | Ivan Brilling | Azazel | 2002 | |
| Colt 1849 Pocket | Ivan Brilling | Azazel | Denix non firing replica | 2002 |
| Percussion Dueling Pistol | Aleksandr Pushkin | Pushkin. The Last Duel (Pushkin: Poslednyaya duel) | 2006 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Makarov PM | Alexander Belov | Brigada | 2002 | |
| Walther P99 | Alexander Belov | Brigada | With silver slide and sound suppressor | 2002 |
| SPSh Flare Pistol | Alexander Belov | Brigada | 2002 | |
| 12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun | Alexander Belov | Brigada | 2002 | |
| TOZ-34 | Alexander Belov | Brigada | 2002 | |
| PKM | Alexander Belov | Brigada | 2002 | |
| F-1 hand grenade | Alexander Belov | Brigada | 2002 | |
| Nagant M1895 | Max Livius | Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola) | 2017 | |
| TT-33 | Max Livius | Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola) | CO2 MP-656K | 2017 |
| FN Model 1903 | Max Livius | Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola) | 2017 | |
| Luger P08 | Max Livius | Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola) | Blank-firing ME P08 | 2017 |
| Unidentified suppressed pistol | Max Livius | Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola) | 2017 | |
| MP40 | Max Livius | Hunting the Devil (Okhota na dyavola) | 2017 | |
| Rhöner SM 15 | Vladimir Skalon | Trotsky | 2017 |