| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Timofei Spivak: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Film) |
m (→Film) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MP40]] || Arthur || ''[[The Fourth Year of War (Shyol chetvyortyy god voyny...)]]'' || || 1983 | | [[MP40]] || Arthur || ''[[The Fourth Year of War (Shyol chetvyortyy god voyny...)]]'' || || 1983 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Karabiner 98k]] || Arthur || ''[[The Fourth Year of War (Shyol chetvyortyy god voyny...)]]'' || || 1983 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[vz.24 Czech Mauser]] || Arthur || ''[[The Fourth Year of War (Shyol chetvyortyy god voyny...)]]'' || || 1983 | | [[vz.24 Czech Mauser]] || Arthur || ''[[The Fourth Year of War (Shyol chetvyortyy god voyny...)]]'' || || 1983 | ||
Latest revision as of 05:25, 24 April 2020
Timofei Spivak can be seen with the following firearms in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nagant M1895 | Aleksandr | The Sixth (Shestoy) | 1981 | |
| Mosin Nagant M1907 Carbine | Aleksandr | The Sixth (Shestoy) | 1981 | |
| MP38 | Arthur | The Fourth Year of War (Shyol chetvyortyy god voyny...) | 1983 | |
| MP40 | Arthur | The Fourth Year of War (Shyol chetvyortyy god voyny...) | 1983 | |
| Karabiner 98k | Arthur | The Fourth Year of War (Shyol chetvyortyy god voyny...) | 1983 | |
| vz.24 Czech Mauser | Arthur | The Fourth Year of War (Shyol chetvyortyy god voyny...) | 1983 |
Television
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colt M1911A1 | Capt. Richardson | Fiery Roads (Ognennye dorogi) - Film 3 | Ep.9 | 1983 |
| Luger P08 | Klim Rogoznyj | The State Border: Film 6 | 1987 | |
| MP38 | Klim Rogoznyj | The State Border: Film 6 | 1987 | |
| MP40 | Klim Rogoznyj | The State Border: Film 6 | 1987 |