| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Jing Wu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|Jing Wu points a [[SIG-Sauer P226 in a scene from ''Wolf Warriors 2'' (2017).]] {{Actor Title}} {{ActorM}} == Film == {| c...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colt M4A1]] || | | [[Colt M4A1]] || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Desert Eagle]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Remington 700]] || with scope | | [[Remington 700]] || with scope | ||
Revision as of 02:24, 1 October 2019
Jing Wu can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Film | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SIG-Sauer P226 | Leng Feng | Wolf Warriors 2 | 2017 | |
| Norinco Type 56 | ||||
| Colt M4A1 | ||||
| Desert Eagle | ||||
| Remington 700 | with scope | |||
| RPG-7 |