| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Nikolay Zaseev-Rudenko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thompson M1928A1]] || The chief mercenary || ''[[Treasures of the Flaming Cliffs (Sokrovishcha pylayushchikh skal)]]'' || Visually modified || 1969 | | [[Thompson M1928A1]] || The chief mercenary || ''[[Treasures of the Flaming Cliffs (Sokrovishcha pylayushchikh skal)]]'' || Visually modified || 1969 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Makarov PM]] || Lt.Col. Václav Ševčík || ''[[Road to Hell (Doroga v ad)]]'' || || 1988 | |||
|- | |||
| [[AKS-74U]] || Lt.Col. Václav Ševčík || ''[[Road to Hell (Doroga v ad)]]'' || || 1988 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Director]] | [[Category:Director]] | ||
Revision as of 20:34, 7 November 2018
Nikolay Zaseev-Rudenko can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
For the films directed by Nikolay Zaseev-Rudenkon, please visit the talk page.
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M1911A1 | The chief mercenary | Treasures of the Flaming Cliffs (Sokrovishcha pylayushchikh skal) | 1969 | |
| Thompson M1928A1 | The chief mercenary | Treasures of the Flaming Cliffs (Sokrovishcha pylayushchikh skal) | Visually modified | 1969 |
| Makarov PM | Lt.Col. Václav Ševčík | Road to Hell (Doroga v ad) | 1988 | |
| AKS-74U | Lt.Col. Václav Ševčík | Road to Hell (Doroga v ad) | 1988 |