| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Gennady Sayfulin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} (at the left) as Fedya Zinyalkin in ''[[In the Hard Hour (V trudnyy chas)'' (1961).]] {{Actor Title}} {{ActorF...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Fedya Zinyalkin || ''[[In the Hard Hour (V trudnyy chas)]]'' || || 1961 | | [[Mosin Nagant M1891/30]] || Fedya Zinyalkin || ''[[In the Hard Hour (V trudnyy chas)]]'' || || 1961 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mauser C96]] || Zavarukhin || ''[[The Letter (Paket)]]'' || || 1965 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:14, 15 December 2017
Gennady Sayfulin can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mosin Nagant M1891/30 | Fedya Zinyalkin | In the Hard Hour (V trudnyy chas) | 1961 | |
| Mauser C96 | Zavarukhin | The Letter (Paket) | 1965 |