Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord!
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here.

Nikolai Plotnikov: Difference between revisions

From Internet Movie Firearms Database - Guns in Movies, TV and Video Games
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} (1897-1979) holds a [[Lefaucheux Model 1854 as Jaroslav Dombrowski in ''[[The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha)...")
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| [[Lefaucheux Model 1854]] || Jaroslav Dombrowski || ''[[The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha)]]'' || || 1936
| [[Lefaucheux Model 1854]] || Jaroslav Dombrowski || ''[[The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha)]]'' || || 1936
|-
| [[Smith & Wesson New Model No.3]] || Beauty Smith || ''[[White Fang (1946)|White Fang]]'' || || 1946
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Deceased Actor]]
[[Category:Deceased Actor]]

Revision as of 12:16, 24 January 2017

Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Nikolai Plotnikov (1897-1979) holds a Lefaucheux Model 1854 as Jaroslav Dombrowski in The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha) (1936).

Nikolai Plotnikov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:

Film

Gun Character Title Note Date
Lefaucheux Model 1854 Jaroslav Dombrowski The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha) 1936
Smith & Wesson New Model No.3 Beauty Smith White Fang 1946