| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Nikolai Plotnikov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|right|400px|{{PAGENAME}} (1897-1979) holds a [[Lefaucheux Model 1854 as Jaroslav Dombrowski in ''[[The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha)...") |
(→Film) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lefaucheux Model 1854]] || Jaroslav Dombrowski || ''[[The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha)]]'' || || 1936 | | [[Lefaucheux Model 1854]] || Jaroslav Dombrowski || ''[[The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha)]]'' || || 1936 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smith & Wesson New Model No.3]] || Beauty Smith || ''[[White Fang (1946)|White Fang]]'' || || 1946 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Deceased Actor]] | [[Category:Deceased Actor]] | ||
Revision as of 12:16, 24 January 2017
Nikolai Plotnikov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Gun | Character | Title | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lefaucheux Model 1854 | Jaroslav Dombrowski | The Paris Commune (Zori Parizha) | 1936 | |
| Smith & Wesson New Model No.3 | Beauty Smith | White Fang | 1946 |