| Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
| If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Daniel Brühl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Film) |
Swordfish941 (talk | contribs) (→Film) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Inglourious Basterds]]'' || [[Karabiner 98k]] || Fredrick Zoller || || 2009 | | ''[[Inglourious Basterds]]'' || [[Karabiner 98k]] || Fredrick Zoller || || 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Captain America: Civil War]]'' || [[Smith & Wesson 6906]] || Major Helmut Zemo || || 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 13 September 2016
Daniel Brühl can be seen using the following weapons in the following films:
Film
| Title | Gun | Character | Note | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joyeux Noel | Gewehr 98 | Oberleutnant Horstmeyer | 2005 | |
| Inglourious Basterds | Luger P08 | Fredrick Zoller | 2009 | |
| Inglourious Basterds | Karabiner 98k | Fredrick Zoller | 2009 | |
| Captain America: Civil War | Smith & Wesson 6906 | Major Helmut Zemo | 2016 |