Error creating thumbnail: File missing Join our Discord! |
If you have been locked out of your account you can request a password reset here. |
Aleksandr Mikhajlov: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Film) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Walther PP]] || Major Karasyov || ''[[Front in the Rear of the Enemy (Front v tylu vraga)]]'' || || 1981 | | [[Walther PP]] || Major Karasyov || ''[[Front in the Rear of the Enemy (Front v tylu vraga)]]'' || || 1981 | ||
|- | |||
| [[12 Gauge Double Barreled Shotgun]] || Yuriy Ivanovich Drozdov || ''[[The Lynx Returns (Rys vozvrashchayetsya)]]'' || || 1986 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Izhmash Los]] || Yuriy Ivanovich Drozdov || ''[[The Lynx Returns (Rys vozvrashchayetsya)]]'' || || 1986 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M1911A1]] || Gennady || ''[[Gangsters of the Ocean (Gangstery v okeane)]]'' || || 1991 | | [[M1911A1]] || Gennady || ''[[Gangsters of the Ocean (Gangstery v okeane)]]'' || || 1991 |
Revision as of 11:16, 28 April 2016
Aleksandr Mikhajlov can be seen using the following weapons in the following films: